Members in Jinja

Member Sector
Hilda Mwakka Hand Craft Enterprises Hand craft
Irene Tailoring Shop Textiles and Garments
Juma Metal Fabricators Metal Fabrication
Moses Textiles & Garmets Textiles and Garments
30 Female Group Members Other
Alice Children Education Foundation Hand craft
Babiwemba Lydia Textiles and Garments
Bitali Enterprise Textiles and Garments
Bright Records Centre Electrical and Technical
Busoga Workshop Woodwork
Construction & wood Works Enterprise Woodwork
Consult Eastco Ltd Other
Docus Cortage Of Art & Craft Woodwork
Ebenezer Christian Selection Other
Emmie and Energy Coffee Food Processing
Emudu Pius Carpentry Shop Woodwork
Florence Lariem Hand craft
G & T Traders Food Processing
God My Companion Other
Gulemye Enterprise Textiles and Garments
Gulemye Tailoring Shop Textiles and Garments
Honest Wood and Metal works Metal Fabrication
Jinja Black Smith Metal Fabrication
Jinja Family Knitters & Merchadise Textiles and Garments
Jinja Vti Metal Fabrication
Jinja Women Leather Cluster Hand craft
Kaberenge Millers Food Processing
Kaboli Martin & sons Woodwork Electrical and Technical
Kalro Posho Millers Food Processing
Kaluya & Sons Woodwork
Kaluya & Sons dealers in wood works Woodwork
Kawala & Tailors Textiles and Garments
Kiti Wood & Metal Fablication Metal Fabrication
Kyotya Mirabu Other
Lady Irene Textiles and Garments
Lubwama and Sons Wood works Food Processing
M.M Furniture mart Electrical and Technical
madina Enterprise Food Processing
Malyamu Enterprise Textiles and Garments
mariancy Company Limited Hand craft
Memoris Of Jinja Hand craft
Micabeth Foundation Textiles and Garments
Michael Wood Works Woodwork
MKK Tropical Products Food Processing
Mugabi & Sons Wood works Electrical and Technical
Namaganda & Tailors Textiles and Garments
Namumbya Cissy Tailors Textiles and Garments
Nandase Flourence Food Processing
Nation Bread Bakery Food Processing
Ndagha Wood Works Electrical and Technical
Quickpak Limited Food Processing
R.M Bantu & Group Carpentry and Joinery Woodwork
Rex & Record Wood Crafters Woodwork
Samanya Christopher & Company Electrical and Technical
Shalom Enterprises Food Processing
Two Seasons Enterprises Hand craft
Uganda Church Women Development Centre Textiles and Garments
Wambi Wilson Metal works Hand craft
Wandera & Family Hand Crafts Hand craft
Wasikye Charles Woodwork
Wawumba Christine Textiles and Garments
Wilsa Carp Metal Fabrication
Yangi & family Art band Crafts Textiles and Garments
Yolya Amina Company Textiles and Garments
Zulu Designers Textiles and Garments
Chrisams

Chrisams

KAINGroup

USSIA guest book

© 2018 Uganda Small Scale Industries Association. All rights reserved.Disclaimer
Designed by KAINGroup Ltd.
Weather Forecast | Weather Maps | Weather Radar